more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12695Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
15:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
129 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vaniyambadi
197 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
214 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
334 km
20:02
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
394 km
21:10
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
444 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
495 km
23:12
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
550 km
00:22
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
626 km
01:42
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
697 km
03:05
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
757 km
04:12
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Changanaseri
775 km
04:34
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
783 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
792 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mavelikara
804 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
812 km
05:21
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
853 km
06:12
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Varkalasivagiri
877 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
918 km
08:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination