Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12695 Mas Tvc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12695 Mas Tvc Exp train live running status. 12695 Mas Tvc Exp train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12695 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12695 Mas Tvc Exp from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 15:20. The arrival time to Trivandrum Cntl is 07:45. The total distance covered by Mas Tvc Exp is 918 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Trivandrum Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Tvc Exp - 12695.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 14hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
129 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Vaniyambadi
197 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
214 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
334 km
20:07
20:07
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
394 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
444 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
495 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
550 km
00:27
00:27
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
3min
Thrisur
626 km
01:36
01:36
01:38
01:38
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
697 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
757 km
04:00
04:00
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
3min
Changanaseri
775 km
04:23
04:23
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvalla
783 km
04:33
04:33
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
792 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
804 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
812 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
853 km
05:57
05:57
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
3min
Varkalasivagiri
877 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
918 km
07:45
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12695 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Tvc Exp 12695 train running or not?

A. Mas Tvc Exp 12695 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 15:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Tvc Exp 12695 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Tvc Exp 12695 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Tvc Exp 12695 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Tvc Exp 12695 train is Trivandrum Cntl(TVC). The train reaches Trivandrum Cntl at 07:45