Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12729Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 5min
Crossed Partur at 08:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
1
Source
Daund Jn
78 km
23:17
23:10
23:49
23:25
24min
3
32min
Ahmadnagar
161 km
01:07
00:40
01:10
00:43
27min
2
3min
Belapur
228 km
01:58
01:38
02:00
01:40
20min
1
2min
Kopargaon
272 km
02:38
02:28
02:40
02:30
10min
1
2min
Manmad Jn
314 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
6
5min
Aurangabad
426 km
05:53
05:00
05:59
05:05
54min
-
6min
Jalna
488 km
07:22
06:13
07:24
06:15
1hr 9min
-
2min
Partur
533 km
07:58
06:53
08:00
06:55
1hr 5min
-
2min
Selu
561 km
08:22
07:14
08:23
07:15
1hr 8min
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
603 km
08:58
08:13
09:00
08:15
45min
-
2min
Purna Jn
631 km
09:37
08:53
09:39
08:55
44min
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
662 km
10:37
10:00
Destination
37min
-
Destination