Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12743Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Yesterday
28-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Tomorrow
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Overall delay: 18min
Crossed Tenali Jn at 09:59
Refresh
Updated 4hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gudur Jn
-
Source
06:11
06:10
1min
-
Source
Nellore
38 km
06:45
06:36
06:47
06:38
9min
-
2min
Kavali
89 km
07:26
07:08
07:28
07:10
18min
-
2min
Singarayakonda
127 km
07:57
07:31
07:59
07:33
26min
-
2min
Ongole
155 km
08:19
08:04
08:23
08:06
17min
-
4min
Chirala
204 km
09:03
08:38
09:05
08:40
25min
-
2min
Bapatla
219 km
09:18
08:51
09:19
08:53
26min
-
1min
Tenali Jn
262 km
09:56
09:39
09:59
09:41
18min
-
3min
Vijayawada Jn
293 km
10:40
Destination
2hr 12min
-
Destination