Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12755 Coa Bvc Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12755 Coa Bvc Sf Exp train live running status. 12755 Coa Bvc Sf Exp train runs from Kakinada Port (COA) to Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) on Thu. 12755 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 12755 Coa Bvc Sf Exp from Kakinada Port is . The arrival time to Bhavnagar Trmus is 18:19. The total distance covered by Coa Bvc Sf Exp is 2046 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kakinada Port to Bhavnagar Trmus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Coa Bvc Sf Exp - 12755.
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Overall delay: 27min
Crossed Vasai Road at 06:32
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Port
-
Source
05:30
On Time
1
Source
Kakinada Town
1 km
05:44
05:33
05:46
05:35
11min
1
2min
Samalkot Jn
14 km
06:02
05:41
06:06
05:43
23min
3
4min
Rajahmundry
64 km
06:50
06:25
07:07
06:27
40min
1
17min
Vijayawada Jn
213 km
09:23
08:45
09:41
08:55
46min
1
18min
Guntur Jn
245 km
10:27
09:35
10:38
09:40
58min
4
11min
Sattenapalle
287 km
11:12
10:19
11:17
10:20
57min
1
5min
Nadikudi Jn
340 km
12:03
11:02
12:07
11:03
1hr 4min
2
4min
Miryalaguda
378 km
12:36
11:32
12:40
11:33
1hr 7min
2
4min
Nalgonda
416 km
13:18
12:00
13:21
12:01
1hr 20min
1
3min
Secunderabad Jn
526 km
15:18
14:50
15:31
15:00
31min
10
13min
Vikarabad Jn
598 km
17:14
16:14
17:19
16:15
1hr 4min
2
5min
Tandur
640 km
17:54
16:49
17:57
16:50
1hr 7min
2
3min
Seram
673 km
18:30
17:14
18:34
17:15
1hr 19min
1
4min
Wadi
711 km
19:16
18:15
19:30
18:20
1hr 10min
2
14min
Kalaburagi
747 km
20:01
19:05
20:11
19:07
1hr 4min
3
10min
Solapur Jn
860 km
21:46
21:00
22:05
21:05
1hr
1
19min
Daund Jn
1047 km
00:14
00:20
00:25
On Time
5
-
Pune Jn
1123 km
02:37
02:10
02:45
02:15
30min
1
8min
Lonavala
1187 km
03:41
03:28
03:46
03:30
16min
2
5min
Kalyan Jn
1261 km
05:33
04:52
04:55
On Time
7
-
Vasai Road
1303 km
06:21
06:00
06:32
06:05
27min
7
11min
Valsad
1450 km
08:29
08:25
08:32
08:30
4min
1
3min
Surat
1519 km
09:25
09:25
09:32
09:30
On Time
1
7min
Vadodara Jn
1648 km
11:15
11:15
11:30
11:20
On Time
4
15min
Maninagar
1745 km
12:49
12:49
12:51
12:51
On Time
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1748 km
13:15
13:15
13:25
13:25
On Time
3
10min
Viramgam Jn
1813 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
1
2min
Surendranagar G
1879 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
1
1min
Botad Jn
1954 km
16:41
16:28
16:50
16:30
13min
1
9min
Dhola Jn
1997 km
17:23
17:05
17:26
17:06
18min
2
3min
Bhavnagar Trmus
2046 km
18:19
18:55
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12755 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Coa Bvc Sf Exp 12755 train running or not?

A. Coa Bvc Sf Exp 12755 train starts from Kakinada Port at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Coa Bvc Sf Exp 12755 train now?

A. Check the location of Coa Bvc Sf Exp 12755 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Coa Bvc Sf Exp 12755 train?

A. The last stop for Coa Bvc Sf Exp 12755 train is Bhavnagar Trmus(BVC). The train reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 18:19
Kakinada to Bhavnagar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kakinada to Bhavnagar