Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12761Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
On Time
Reached Karimnagar at 10:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
22:42
22:40
2min
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
23:08
22:58
23:11
23:00
11min
-
3min
Sri Kalahasti
33 km
23:33
23:18
23:34
23:20
14min
-
1min
Gudur Jn
93 km
00:22
00:18
00:26
00:20
6min
-
4min
Vijayawada Jn
386 km
04:21
04:25
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
14min
Madhira
440 km
05:58
05:44
05:59
05:45
14min
-
1min
Khammam
485 km
06:34
06:09
06:36
06:10
26min
-
2min
Mahbubabad
532 km
07:19
06:59
07:20
07:00
20min
-
1min
Warangal
592 km
08:14
07:46
08:18
07:47
31min
-
4min
Jamikunta
638 km
09:02
08:29
09:03
08:30
33min
-
1min
Peddapalli
677 km
09:50
09:44
09:51
09:45
6min
-
1min
Karimnagar
712 km
10:55
10:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination