more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12845Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
07:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
19 km
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
90 km
08:52
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
166 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
240 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
313 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
383 km
12:57
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
444 km
14:05
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
594 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
644 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
793 km
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
1049 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
1087 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
1170 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
1180 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
1252 km
04:28
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
1285 km
05:30
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
1369 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Whitefield
1491 km
09:14
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
1501 km
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
1510 km
10:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination