more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12871Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
06:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jhargram
152 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chakulia
181 km
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatsila
212 km
09:52
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Galudih
222 km
10:02
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Rakha Mines
229 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
248 km
10:42
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sini Jn
275 km
11:11
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkharsawan Jn
290 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
310 km
11:47
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sonua
331 km
12:08
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
Goilkera
344 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharpur
372 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bondamunda
405 km
13:18
13:19
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
411 km
13:33
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgangpur
441 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Garpos
460 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bamra
476 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bagdihi
492 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
512 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rengali
539 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur Road
559 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
561 km
16:40
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hirakud
568 km
17:02
17:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh Road
604 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Barpali
623 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Loisingha
661 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
680 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Saintala
715 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
743 km
20:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Titlagarh
Kolkata to Titlagarh Trains Running Status