more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12876Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Aligarh Jn
118 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mandrak
132 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
148 km
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
213 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
288 km
10:36
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
428 km
12:30
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
445 km
13:02
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
499 km
14:15
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rae Bareli Jn
577 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gauriganj
624 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
637 km
16:46
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
673 km
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadohi
756 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
801 km
20:00
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi
806 km
20:22
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
819 km
20:58
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
873 km
21:57
21:59
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
921 km
22:29
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
939 km
22:44
22:46
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
955 km
22:59
23:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rafiganj
986 km
23:15
23:17
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
1024 km
00:15
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
1100 km
01:42
01:44
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
1175 km
02:31
02:33
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1193 km
03:00
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
1210 km
03:44
03:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
1226 km
04:30
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
1278 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
1381 km
07:32
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatsila
1417 km
08:17
08:19
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
1516 km
09:40
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jaleswar
1580 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
1628 km
11:30
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Soro
1661 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
1690 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
1734 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanmandal
1770 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
1806 km
14:32
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1834 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1853 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhi Gopal
1880 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Puri
1896 km
16:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination