more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12883Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
06:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
107 km
07:52
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
120 km
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Salboni
144 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrakona Rd
155 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Garhbeta
167 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnupur
192 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
223 km
10:00
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chhatna
237 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
276 km
10:48
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Anara
289 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
315 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination