Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12914 Ngp Indb Sup Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12914 Ngp Indb Sup Exp train live running status. 12914 Ngp Indb Sup Exp train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon. 12914 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12914 Ngp Indb Sup Exp from Nagpur is 19:00. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 06:23. The total distance covered by Ngp Indb Sup Exp is 659 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Indb Sup Exp - 12914.
Monday
27-05-2024
Arrived 27min early
Reached Indore Jn Bg at 06:23
Refresh
Updated 35hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
3
Source
Pandhurna
104 km
20:22
20:14
20:24
20:15
9min
3
2min
Multai
145 km
21:00
20:59
21:04
21:00
4min
1
4min
Amla Jn
168 km
21:31
21:14
21:40
21:16
24min
3
9min
Betul
191 km
21:56
21:32
21:58
21:34
24min
2
2min
Rani Kamalapati
390 km
00:57
01:25
01:31
01:30
1min
1
34min
Shujalpur
476 km
02:42
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
1
10min
Berchha
519 km
03:23
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
1
7min
Maksi
538 km
03:47
03:46
03:49
03:47
2min
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
579 km
04:21
04:30
04:57
04:45
12min
6
36min
Dewas
620 km
05:31
05:21
05:34
05:23
11min
1
3min
Indore Jn Bg
659 km
06:23
06:50
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12914 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ngp Indb Sup Exp 12914 train running or not?

A. Ngp Indb Sup Exp 12914 train starts from Nagpur at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Indb Sup Exp 12914 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Indb Sup Exp 12914 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Indb Sup Exp 12914 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Indb Sup Exp 12914 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 06:23