Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12914 Ngp Indb Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12914 Ngp Indb Sfast train live running status. 12914 Ngp Indb Sfast train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon. 12914 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12914 Ngp Indb Sfast from Nagpur is 19:00. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 06:50. The total distance covered by Ngp Indb Sfast is 653 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Indb Sfast - 12914.
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Nagpur at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 26hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
Source
Pandhurna
104 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Multai
145 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
168 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Betul
191 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
384 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Shujalpur
470 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
513 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Maksi
532 km
03:46
03:46
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
1min
Ujjain Jn
573 km
04:30
04:30
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
15min
Dewas
614 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
653 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12914 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ngp Indb Sfast 12914 train running or not?

A. Ngp Indb Sfast 12914 train starts from Nagpur at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Indb Sfast 12914 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Indb Sfast 12914 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Indb Sfast 12914 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Indb Sfast 12914 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 06:50