more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12981Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
19:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
19:50
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
26 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
78 km
21:05
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Narnaul
129 km
21:50
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dabla
155 km
22:11
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Nim Ka Thana
179 km
22:30
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kanwat
200 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Madhopur
216 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ringas Jn
226 km
23:17
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
Renwal
259 km
23:42
23:43
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
293 km
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
348 km
01:07
01:09
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
373 km
02:05
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nasirabad
396 km
02:37
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bijainagar
438 km
03:10
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
505 km
04:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
559 km
05:15
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehnagar
618 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
631 km
06:40
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ranapratapnagar
669 km
07:21
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Udaipur City
673 km
07:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination