Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12984Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Chandigarh at 19:40
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandigarh
-
Source
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
Source
Ambala Cant Jn
45 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
10min
Kurukshetra Jn
86 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
120 km
21:39
21:39
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
154 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Gohana
193 km
23:07
23:07
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
1min
Rohtak Jn
225 km
23:53
23:53
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
5min
Bhiwani
275 km
00:46
00:46
00:51
00:51
On Time
-
5min
Rewari
357 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Alwar
432 km
03:22
03:22
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
3min
Dausa
521 km
04:39
04:39
04:41
04:41
On Time
-
2min
Getor Jagatpura
571 km
05:14
05:14
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
582 km
06:15
06:15
06:30
06:30
On Time
2
15min
Phulera Jn
637 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
691 km
07:49
07:49
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
716 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
3
Destination