more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13007Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
09:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
10:32
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
155 km
12:15
12:16
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
170 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
187 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
194 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
213 km
13:30
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sitarampur
221 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
238 km
14:06
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jamtara
252 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Vidyasagar
270 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
294 km
15:02
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
323 km
15:37
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Simultala
349 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
367 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
379 km
16:55
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
393 km
17:07
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
407 km
17:22
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bansipur
414 km
17:32
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
421 km
17:46
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
422 km
17:54
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
428 km
18:02
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Halt
433 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
437 km
18:19
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
447 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
455 km
18:40
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
462 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
470 km
19:00
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
481 km
19:11
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
490 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
499 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
513 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
522 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
534 km
20:19
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Gulzarbagh
537 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
544 km
21:15
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
554 km
21:39
21:41
Cancelled
-
-
Neora
559 km
21:45
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
566 km
21:55
21:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
571 km
21:59
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Koelwar
579 km
22:10
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
583 km
22:15
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
593 km
22:28
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
614 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
620 km
22:56
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
629 km
23:19
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
645 km
23:34
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
661 km
23:52
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
698 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
711 km
00:35
00:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
755 km
02:25
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
787 km
03:16
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
819 km
03:43
03:48
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
826 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
908 km
05:10
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bharwari
945 km
05:50
05:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sirathu
965 km
06:06
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Khaga
990 km
06:24
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
1025 km
06:52
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bindki Road
1056 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1102 km
08:30
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Govindpuri
1106 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Panki Dham
1114 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rura
1147 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Jhinjhak
1166 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
1186 km
10:01
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Achalda
1202 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bharthana
1222 km
10:37
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
1242 km
10:56
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jaswantnagar
1258 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadan
1277 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
1297 km
11:51
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
1317 km
12:12
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
1334 km
13:05
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
1356 km
14:15
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Idgah Agra Jn
1358 km
14:35
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
1361 km
14:55
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
1365 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
1415 km
16:25
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chata
1446 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kosi Kalan
1456 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Palwal
1498 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Asaoti
1510 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
1520 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad Nw Tn
1524 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
1528 km
18:39
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Tuglakabad
1538 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Okhla
1545 km
19:00
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
1548 km
19:12
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
1553 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1556 km
19:40
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
1560 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
1567 km
20:34
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
1574 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
1587 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
1605 km
21:14
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
1627 km
21:43
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
1658 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
1684 km
22:34
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
1703 km
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
1718 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
1744 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
1756 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Budhlada
1785 km
00:09
00:11
Cancelled
-
-
Mansa
1801 km
00:25
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Maur
1820 km
00:43
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
1854 km
02:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Giddarbaha
1882 km
04:37
04:39
Cancelled
-
-
Malout
1898 km
04:55
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Abohar
1927 km
05:36
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ganganagar
1980 km
07:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination