Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13007 U Abhatoofan Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13007 U Abhatoofan Exp train live running status. 13007 U Abhatoofan Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13007 train covers 112 stations. The departure time for 13007 U Abhatoofan Exp from Howrah Jn is . The arrival time to Shri Ganganagar is 07:10. The total distance covered by U Abhatoofan Exp is 1980 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Shri Ganganagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of U Abhatoofan Exp - 13007.
Saturday
22-06-2024
Yesterday
23-06-2024
Today
24-06-2024
Tomorrow
25-06-2024
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at
Refresh
Updated 33hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
09:35
On Time
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
10:32
10:37
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
11:35
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Panagarh
155 km
12:15
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
170 km
12:33
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Andal Jn
187 km
12:48
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Raniganj
194 km
12:57
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
213 km
13:30
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Sitarampur
221 km
13:48
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
238 km
14:06
14:08
On Time
-
2min
Jamtara
252 km
14:21
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Vidyasagar
270 km
14:39
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
294 km
15:02
15:12
On Time
-
10min
Jasidih Jn
323 km
15:37
15:42
On Time
-
5min
Simultala
349 km
16:01
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
367 km
16:40
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Gidhaur
379 km
16:55
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Jamui
393 km
17:07
17:09
On Time
-
2min
Mananpur
407 km
17:22
17:24
On Time
-
2min
Bansipur
414 km
17:32
17:34
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
421 km
17:46
17:50
On Time
-
4min
Luckeesarai Jn
422 km
17:54
17:56
On Time
-
2min
Mankatha
428 km
18:02
18:04
On Time
-
2min
Dumri Halt
433 km
18:13
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
437 km
18:19
18:21
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
447 km
18:32
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
455 km
18:40
18:44
On Time
-
4min
Mor
462 km
18:50
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Punarakh
470 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Barh
481 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Athmal Gola
490 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
499 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
513 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
522 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
534 km
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
537 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
544 km
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
554 km
21:39
21:39
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
2min
Neora
559 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Sadisopur
566 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Bihta
571 km
21:59
21:59
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
2min
Koelwar
579 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Kulharia
583 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
593 km
22:28
22:28
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
5min
Bihiya
614 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Banahi
620 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
Raghunathpur
629 km
23:19
23:19
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
645 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
661 km
23:52
23:52
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
5min
Dildarnagar Jn
698 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Zamania
711 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
755 km
02:25
02:25
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
15min
Chunar
787 km
03:16
03:16
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
819 km
03:43
03:43
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
826 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
908 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
10min
Bharwari
945 km
05:50
05:50
05:51
05:51
On Time
-
1min
Sirathu
965 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Khaga
990 km
06:24
06:24
06:26
06:26
On Time
-
2min
Fatehpur
1025 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Bindki Road
1056 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
1102 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Govindpuri
1106 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
Panki Dham
1114 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
1min
Rura
1147 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Jhinjhak
1166 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Phaphund
1186 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
2min
Achalda
1202 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Bharthana
1222 km
10:37
10:37
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
1242 km
10:56
10:56
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
5min
Jaswantnagar
1258 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Bhadan
1277 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Shikohabad Jn
1297 km
11:51
11:51
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
1317 km
12:12
12:12
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
1334 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
1356 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Idgah Agra Jn
1358 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1361 km
14:55
14:55
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
25min
Raja Ki Mandi
1365 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
1415 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Chata
1446 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
1456 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Palwal
1498 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Asaoti
1510 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
1520 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
1524 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
1528 km
18:39
18:39
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
2min
Tuglakabad
1538 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Okhla
1545 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1548 km
19:12
19:12
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
2min
Tilak Bridge
1553 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
1556 km
19:40
19:40
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
20min
Delhi Kishangnj
1560 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
1567 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
1574 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
1587 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Sampla
1605 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
1627 km
21:43
21:43
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
5min
Julana
1658 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
1684 km
22:34
22:34
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
5min
Uchana
1703 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
1718 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
1744 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
1756 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Budhlada
1785 km
00:09
00:09
00:11
00:11
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
1801 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Maur
1820 km
00:43
00:43
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
1min
Bathinda Jn
1854 km
02:10
02:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
125min
Giddarbaha
1882 km
04:37
04:37
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
2min
Malout
1898 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Abohar
1927 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
2min
Shri Ganganagar
1980 km
07:10
07:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is U Abhatoofan Exp 13007 train running or not?

A. U Abhatoofan Exp 13007 train starts from Howrah Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is U Abhatoofan Exp 13007 train now?

A. Check the location of U Abhatoofan Exp 13007 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 112 stations

Q. What is the last stop for U Abhatoofan Exp 13007 train?

A. The last stop for U Abhatoofan Exp 13007 train is Shri Ganganagar(SGNR). The train reaches Shri Ganganagar at 07:10