Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13011 Mldt Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13011 Mldt Intercity train live running status. 13011 Mldt Intercity train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13011 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 13011 Mldt Intercity from Howrah Jn is 15:25. The arrival time to Malda Town is 22:55. The total distance covered by Mldt Intercity is 343 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mldt Intercity - 13011.
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 15:25
Refresh
Updated 18hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
16:09
16:09
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
17:19
17:19
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
2min
Guskara
139 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhedia
151 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
159 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
2min
Prantik
163 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadpur Jn
178 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
191 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Mallarpur
207 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
219 km
19:41
19:41
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
5min
Nalhati Jn
233 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Murarai
249 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Rajgram
261 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Pakur
272 km
20:38
20:38
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
5min
Tildanga
303 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
308 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
343 km
22:55
22:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13011 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mldt Intercity 13011 train running or not?

A. Mldt Intercity 13011 train starts from Howrah Jn at 15:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mldt Intercity 13011 train now?

A. Check the location of Mldt Intercity 13011 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mldt Intercity 13011 train?

A. The last stop for Mldt Intercity 13011 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 22:55