Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13015 Kaviguru Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13015 Kaviguru Expres train live running status. 13015 Kaviguru Expres train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Jamalpur Jn (JMP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13015 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 13015 Kaviguru Expres from Howrah Jn is 00:00. The arrival time to Jamalpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Kaviguru Expres is 452 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Jamalpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kaviguru Expres - 13015.
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yesterday
23-05-2022
Today
24-05-2022
Tomorrow
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bandel Jn
-
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
-
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Guskara
-
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
-
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Prantik
-
13:46
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
-
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
-
14:52
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Pinargaria
-
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sikaripara
-
15:51
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dumka
-
16:40
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Barapalasi
-
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Nonihat
-
17:45
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
Hansdiha
-
18:10
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mandar Hill
-
18:36
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Barahat
-
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
-
20:25
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
-
21:00
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
-
21:22
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
452 km
22:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

13015 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Kaviguru Expres 13015 running or not?

A. Kaviguru Expres 13015 starts from Howrah Jn at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kaviguru Expres 13015 now?

A. Check the location of Kaviguru Expres 13015 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kaviguru Expres 13015 train?

A. The last stop for Kaviguru Expres 13015 train is Jamalpur Jn(JMP). The train reaches Jamalpur Jn at