Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13033 Hwh Kir Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13033 Hwh Kir Express train live running status. 13033 Hwh Kir Express train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Katihar Jn (KIR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13033 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 13033 Hwh Kir Express from Howrah Jn is 21:25. The arrival time to Katihar Jn is 10:00. The total distance covered by Hwh Kir Express is 423 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Katihar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Kir Express - 13033.
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yesterday
22-05-2022
Today
23-05-2022
Tomorrow
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 21:25
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
Source
Seoraphuli
22 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Chuchura
35 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
39 km
22:16
22:16
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
5min
Bansh Baria
44 km
22:27
22:27
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
1min
Tribeni
47 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Kuntighat
51 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
1min
Dumurdaha
54 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Khamargachhi
56 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Jirat
61 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Balagarh
64 km
22:57
22:57
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
1min
Somra Bazar
67 km
23:01
23:01
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
1min
Behula
72 km
23:07
23:07
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
1min
Guptipara
74 km
23:11
23:11
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
1min
Ambika Kalna
81 km
23:17
23:17
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
2min
Baghnapara
85 km
23:36
23:36
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
1min
Dhatrigram
90 km
23:42
23:42
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
1min
Samudragarh
97 km
23:50
23:50
23:51
23:51
On Time
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
105 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Katwa
144 km
00:52
00:52
00:57
00:57
On Time
-
5min
Khagraghat Road
202 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Azimganj Jn
217 km
03:15
03:15
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
10min
Gankar
245 km
04:07
04:07
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
252 km
04:13
04:13
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
1min
Ahiran
259 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Sujnipara
265 km
04:35
04:35
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
1min
Nimtita
272 km
04:43
04:43
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
1min
Basudebpur H
275 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Dhulian Ganga
282 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
297 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Chamagram
302 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Khaltipur
311 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Jamirghata
318 km
06:35
06:35
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Gour Malda
323 km
06:57
06:57
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Malda Town
332 km
07:15
07:15
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
10min
Samsi
366 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhaluka Road F
377 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
387 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Kumedpur
394 km
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
2min
Labha
400 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
423 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

13033 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Hwh Kir Express 13033 running or not?

A. Hwh Kir Express 13033 starts from Howrah Jn at 21:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Kir Express 13033 now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Kir Express 13033 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Kir Express 13033 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Kir Express 13033 train is Katihar Jn(KIR). The train reaches Katihar Jn at 10:00