Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13033Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 21:25
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
Source
Seoraphuli
22 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
4
1min
Chuchura
35 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
3
1min
Bandel Jn
39 km
22:16
22:16
22:21
22:21
On Time
1
5min
Bansh Baria
44 km
22:27
22:27
22:28
22:28
On Time
2
1min
Tribeni
47 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Kuntighat
51 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
1min
Dumurdaha
54 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Khamargachhi
56 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Jirat
61 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Balagarh
64 km
22:57
22:57
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
1min
Somra Bazar
67 km
23:01
23:01
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
1min
Behula
72 km
23:07
23:07
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
1min
Guptipara
74 km
23:11
23:11
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
1min
Ambika Kalna
81 km
23:17
23:17
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
2min
Baghnapara
85 km
23:36
23:36
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
1min
Dhatrigram
90 km
23:42
23:42
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
1min
Samudragarh
97 km
23:50
23:50
23:51
23:51
On Time
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
105 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Katwa
144 km
00:52
00:52
00:57
00:57
On Time
-
5min
Khagraghat Road
202 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Azimganj Jn
217 km
03:15
03:15
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
10min
Gankar
245 km
04:07
04:07
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
252 km
04:13
04:13
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
1min
Ahiran
259 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Sujnipara
265 km
04:35
04:35
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
1min
Nimtita
272 km
04:43
04:43
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
1min
Basudebpur H
275 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Dhulian Ganga
282 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
297 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Chamagram
302 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Khaltipur
311 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Jamirghata
318 km
06:35
06:35
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Gour Malda
323 km
06:57
06:57
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Malda Town
332 km
07:15
07:15
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
10min
Samsi
366 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhaluka Road F
377 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
387 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Labha
400 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
423 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination