Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13033Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 21:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
Source
Seoraphuli
22 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Chuchura
35 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
39 km
22:16
22:16
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
5min
Bansh Baria
44 km
22:27
22:27
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
1min
Tribeni
47 km
22:32
22:32
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
1min
Kuntighat
51 km
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
1min
Dumurdaha
54 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
1min
Khamargachhi
56 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
1min
Jirat
61 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Balagarh
64 km
22:56
22:56
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
1min
Somra Bazar
67 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Behula
72 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
1min
Guptipara
74 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Ambika Kalna
81 km
23:19
23:19
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
2min
Baghnapara
85 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Dhatrigram
90 km
23:42
23:42
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
1min
Samudragarh
97 km
23:51
23:51
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
105 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Purbasthali
112 km
00:13
00:13
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
144 km
00:52
00:52
00:57
00:57
On Time
-
5min
Salar
161 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
175 km
01:32
01:32
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
202 km
02:15
02:15
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
210 km
02:30
02:30
02:31
02:31
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
217 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Azimganj City
218 km
03:38
03:38
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal Road
227 km
03:47
03:47
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
1min
Manigram
237 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Gankar
246 km
04:08
04:08
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
252 km
04:20
04:20
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
1min
Ahiran
258 km
04:28
04:28
04:29
04:29
On Time
-
1min
Sujnipara
265 km
04:38
04:38
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
1min
Nimtita
272 km
04:52
04:52
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
1min
Basudebpur H
274 km
04:58
04:58
04:59
04:59
On Time
-
1min
Dhulian Ganga
281 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Sankopara
287 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
294 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Chamagram
300 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Khaltipur
308 km
06:31
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
1min
Jamirghata
316 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Gour Malda
321 km
07:07
07:07
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Malda Town
329 km
07:25
07:25
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
10min
Samsi
364 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Bhaluka Road F
374 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
384 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Kumedpur
390 km
08:41
08:41
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
2min
Labha
397 km
08:52
08:52
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
420 km
10:10
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination