Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13053 Kulik Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13053 Kulik Express train live running status. 13053 Kulik Express train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Radhikapur (RDP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13053 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 13053 Kulik Express from Howrah Jn is . The arrival time to Radhikapur is 20:33. The total distance covered by Kulik Express is 487 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Radhikapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kulik Express - 13053.
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Yesterday
28-09-2022
Today
29-09-2022
Tomorrow
30-09-2022
Overall delay: 40min
Crossed Pakur at 14:25
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
08:35
On Time
6
Source
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
11:00
10:50
11:07
10:52
15min
2
7min
Bolpur S Niktn
159 km
11:53
11:38
11:55
11:40
15min
1
2min
Prantik
163 km
12:02
11:49
12:05
11:50
15min
1
3min
Sainthia
191 km
12:29
12:25
12:33
12:27
6min
3
4min
Rampur Hat
219 km
13:01
12:59
13:01
On Time
2
-
Pakur
272 km
14:16
13:43
14:25
13:45
40min
1
9min
New Farakka Jn
308 km
15:47
14:56
15:49
14:58
51min
3
2min
Malda Town
343 km
16:41
15:50
17:11
16:20
51min
4
30min
Samsi
378 km
17:39
16:48
17:43
16:50
51min
2
4min
Barsoi Jn
433 km
18:50
17:40
18:57
17:42
1hr 10min
2
7min
Raiganj
454 km
19:20
18:10
19:30
18:15
1hr 10min
1
10min
Kaliyaganj
475 km
20:00
18:42
20:02
18:44
1hr 18min
1
2min
Radhikapur
487 km
20:33
19:15
Destination
1hr 18min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13053 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kulik Express 13053 train running or not?

A. Kulik Express 13053 train starts from Howrah Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kulik Express 13053 train now?

A. Check the location of Kulik Express 13053 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kulik Express 13053 train?

A. The last stop for Kulik Express 13053 train is Radhikapur(RDP). The train reaches Radhikapur at 20:33
Kolkata to Radhikapur Trains Running Status