more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13106Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ballia
-
Source
08:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Sahatwar
17 km
09:09
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Suraimanpur
37 km
09:29
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
66 km
10:25
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
96 km
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sitalpur
101 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nayagaon
108 km
11:37
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
120 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
125 km
12:12
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Akshaywat R Ngr
136 km
12:26
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Desari
145 km
12:41
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
Mehnar Road
155 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shahpur Patoree
163 km
13:14
13:19
Cancelled
-
-
Mohiuddinnagar
176 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Vidyapatidham
186 km
13:44
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
213 km
14:50
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
236 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
252 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
279 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
294 km
17:41
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
305 km
18:35
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
349 km
19:22
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
378 km
19:52
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
435 km
20:32
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
460 km
22:20
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
502 km
23:10
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
566 km
00:31
00:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
634 km
01:38
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
642 km
02:04
02:09
Cancelled
-
-
Sealdah
680 km
03:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination