Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13121 Koaa Gct Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13121 Koaa Gct Expres train live running status. 13121 Koaa Gct Expres train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to Ghazipur City (GCT) on Sun. 13121 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 13121 Koaa Gct Expres from KOLKATA is 20:05. The arrival time to Ghazipur City is 10:15. The total distance covered by Koaa Gct Expres is 743 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOLKATA to Ghazipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Gct Expres - 13121.
Tomorrow
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Kolkata at 20:05
Refresh
Updated 28hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
Source
Durgapur
162 km
22:11
22:11
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
204 km
22:47
22:47
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
286 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
315 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
359 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
412 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
438 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
490 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
536 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Patliputra
548 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Dighwara
581 km
06:39
06:39
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
612 km
07:30
07:30
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
10min
Ballia
678 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Ghazipur City
743 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13121 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Gct Expres 13121 train running or not?

A. Koaa Gct Expres 13121 train starts from KOLKATA at 20:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Gct Expres 13121 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Gct Expres 13121 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Gct Expres 13121 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Gct Expres 13121 train is Ghazipur City(GCT). The train reaches Ghazipur City at 10:15
Kolkata to Ghazipur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Ghazipur