Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13121Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
25-08-2019
Overall delay: 31min
Crossed Asansol Jn at 23:22
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
Source
Durgapur
164 km
22:28
22:17
22:40
22:19
21min
-
12min
Asansol Jn
206 km
23:17
22:49
23:22
22:51
31min
-
5min
Madhupur Jn
287 km
00:26
23:57
00:27
23:59
29min
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
316 km
00:48
00:24
00:50
00:26
24min
-
2min
Jhajha
360 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
3
5min
Kiul Jn
414 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
3
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
492 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
3
2min
Patna Jn
537 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Patliputra
550 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Dighwara
583 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
613 km
07:30
07:30
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
20min
Ballia
677 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Ghazipur City
742 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination