more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13135Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
20:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Naihati Jn
34 km
21:37
21:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
43 km
22:15
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
110 km
23:20
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
174 km
00:15
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
216 km
01:07
01:12
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
241 km
01:36
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
298 km
02:16
02:21
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
327 km
02:47
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
371 km
04:10
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
424 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
463 km
06:30
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
514 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
551 km
09:10
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sakri Jn
571 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Madhubani
588 km
09:48
09:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jaynagar
619 km
10:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination