more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13141Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
13:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Naihati Jn
37 km
14:27
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
46 km
14:53
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ambika Kalna
88 km
15:31
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nabadwip Dham
111 km
15:57
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Katwa
151 km
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Salar
168 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bazarsau
181 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khagraghat Road
209 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
224 km
18:25
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jangipur Road
259 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nimtita
279 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dhulian Ganga
288 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
303 km
21:00
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
338 km
21:55
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
373 km
22:34
22:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaluka Road F
384 km
22:46
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
394 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kumedpur
400 km
23:11
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Azamnagar Road
415 km
23:32
23:34
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
429 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
458 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
486 km
00:45
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
517 km
01:15
01:17
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
574 km
02:40
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Belakoba
592 km
03:21
03:23
Cancelled
-
-
Rningr Jlpaigri
600 km
03:35
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri Road
607 km
04:05
04:07
Cancelled
-
-
New Maynaguri
619 km
04:22
04:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
639 km
04:50
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Falakata
661 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoksadanga
677 km
05:42
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
699 km
06:35
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
718 km
07:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination