Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13141 Teesta Torsha Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13141 Teesta Torsha train live running status. 13141 Teesta Torsha train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to New Alipurduar (NOQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13141 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 13141 Teesta Torsha from Sealdah is 14:00. The arrival time to New Alipurduar is 07:15. The total distance covered by Teesta Torsha is 718 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to New Alipurduar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Teesta Torsha - 13141.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 14:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Naihati Jn
37 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Bandel Jn
46 km
15:13
15:13
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
5min
Ambika Kalna
88 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
111 km
16:13
16:13
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
4min
Katwa
151 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Salar
168 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
181 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
209 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
224 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Jangipur Road
259 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Nimtita
279 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Dhulian Ganga
288 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
303 km
21:03
21:03
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
338 km
22:05
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
10min
Samsi
373 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhaluka Road F
384 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
394 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
428 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Aluabari Road
517 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
573 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Jalpaiguri Road
607 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
New Maynaguri
618 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Dhupguri
639 km
03:40
03:40
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
5min
Falakata
661 km
04:12
04:12
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
5min
Ghoksadanga
677 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
699 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
718 km
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13141 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Teesta Torsha 13141 train running or not?

A. Teesta Torsha 13141 train starts from Sealdah at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Teesta Torsha 13141 train now?

A. Check the location of Teesta Torsha 13141 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Teesta Torsha 13141 train?

A. The last stop for Teesta Torsha 13141 train is New Alipurduar(NOQ). The train reaches New Alipurduar at 07:15