more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13145Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
23-07-2021
Saturday
24-07-2021
Sunday
25-07-2021
Yesterday
26-07-2021
Today
27-07-2021
Tomorrow
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Naihati Jn
34 km
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
43 km
20:52
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ambika Kalna
85 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nabadwip Dham
108 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Katwa
148 km
22:57
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Salar
165 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khagraghat Road
206 km
00:02
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
221 km
00:30
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jangipur Road
256 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dhulian Ganga
286 km
01:43
01:44
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
300 km
02:25
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
335 km
03:30
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
370 km
04:09
04:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaluka Road F
381 km
04:21
04:23
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
391 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
426 km
05:07
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Raiganj
447 km
05:35
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kaliyaganj
467 km
06:30
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Radhikapur
479 km
07:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination