Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13145 Koaa Rdp Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13145 Koaa Rdp Expres train live running status. 13145 Koaa Rdp Expres train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to Radhikapur (RDP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13145 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 13145 Koaa Rdp Expres from KOLKATA is 19:30. The arrival time to Radhikapur is 07:00. The total distance covered by Koaa Rdp Expres is 479 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOLKATA to Radhikapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Rdp Expres - 13145.
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Yesterday
05-10-2022
Today
06-10-2022
Tomorrow
07-10-2022
Yet to start from Kolkata at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Naihati Jn
34 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
43 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Ambika Kalna
85 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
108 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
2min
Katwa
148 km
22:42
22:42
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
5min
Salar
165 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
206 km
23:36
23:36
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
221 km
00:05
00:05
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
20min
Jangipur Road
256 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
300 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
335 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Samsi
370 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhaluka Road F
381 km
04:21
04:21
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
391 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
426 km
05:07
05:07
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
5min
Raiganj
447 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
10min
Kaliyaganj
467 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Radhikapur
479 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13145 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Rdp Expres 13145 train running or not?

A. Koaa Rdp Expres 13145 train starts from KOLKATA at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Rdp Expres 13145 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Rdp Expres 13145 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Rdp Expres 13145 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Rdp Expres 13145 train is Radhikapur(RDP). The train reaches Radhikapur at 07:00
Kolkata to Radhikapur Trains Running Status