Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13161Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Yet to start from Kolkata at 12:55
Refresh
Updated 2hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
14:28
14:28
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
3min
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
15:20
15:20
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
3min
Rampur Hat
213 km
16:21
16:21
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
5min
Pakur
268 km
17:05
17:05
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
2min
New Farakka Jn
300 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
335 km
19:30
19:30
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
20min
Eklakhi
354 km
20:10
20:10
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
2min
Gazole
368 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Buniadpur
396 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Gangarampur
408 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Balurghat
441 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination