more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13163Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Friday
23-07-2021
Yesterday
24-07-2021
Today
25-07-2021
Tomorrow
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
20:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Naihati Jn
37 km
20:58
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
46 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ambika Kalna
88 km
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nabadwip Dham
111 km
22:27
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Katwa
151 km
23:24
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Salar
168 km
23:43
23:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bazarsau
181 km
00:03
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Khagraghat Road
209 km
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
224 km
00:52
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jangipur Road
259 km
02:06
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nimtita
279 km
02:38
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
303 km
03:28
03:33
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
338 km
04:23
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Eklakhi
358 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
373 km
05:12
05:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaluka Road F
384 km
05:22
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
394 km
05:32
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kumedpur
400 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Labha
407 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
430 km
07:19
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Semapur
441 km
07:55
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Karagola Road
452 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kursela
469 km
08:21
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
489 km
08:42
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bihpur Jn
505 km
08:57
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Narayanpur
512 km
09:06
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Mahes Khunt
536 km
09:29
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
547 km
10:08
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Koparia
566 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
S Bakhtiyarpur
572 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsa Jn
589 km
11:57
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination