Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13169 Hate Bazare Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13169 Hate Bazare Exp train live running status. 13169 Hate Bazare Exp train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Saharsa Jn (SHC) on Tue, Thu. 13169 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 13169 Hate Bazare Exp from Sealdah is 20:10. The arrival time to Saharsa Jn is 12:15. The total distance covered by Hate Bazare Exp is 557 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Saharsa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hate Bazare Exp - 13169.
Today
09-08-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Naihati Jn
37 km
20:51
20:51
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
3min
Bandel Jn
46 km
21:22
21:22
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
5min
Ambika Kalna
88 km
21:59
21:59
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
2min
Nabadwip Dham
111 km
22:26
22:26
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
5min
Katwa
151 km
23:21
23:21
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
5min
Salar
168 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
2min
Khagraghat Road
209 km
00:35
00:35
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
224 km
00:55
00:55
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
10min
Jangipur Road
259 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
2min
Nimtita
279 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
New Farakka Jn
303 km
03:33
03:33
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
338 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Samsi
373 km
05:19
05:19
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
2min
Bhaluka Road F
384 km
05:32
05:32
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
394 km
05:44
05:44
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
2min
Kumedpur
400 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Labha
407 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
430 km
07:25
07:25
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
25min
Purnea Jn
458 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Banmankhi Jn
494 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Murliganj
514 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
2min
Dauram Madhpura
536 km
11:01
11:01
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
2min
Saharsa Jn
557 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13169 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hate Bazare Exp 13169 train running or not?

A. Hate Bazare Exp 13169 train starts from Sealdah at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hate Bazare Exp 13169 train now?

A. Check the location of Hate Bazare Exp 13169 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hate Bazare Exp 13169 train?

A. The last stop for Hate Bazare Exp 13169 train is Saharsa Jn(SHC). The train reaches Saharsa Jn at 12:15
Kolkata to Saharsa Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Saharsa