Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13185Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Yet to start from Sealdah at 17:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Bidhan Nagar
7 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
41 km
18:38
18:38
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
5min
Bandel Jn
50 km
19:11
19:11
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
4min
Barddhaman Jn
118 km
20:32
20:32
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
4min
Durgapur
180 km
21:27
21:27
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
5min
Raniganj
204 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
222 km
22:09
22:09
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
247 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
303 km
23:18
23:18
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
3min
Jasidih Jn
332 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Jhajha
376 km
00:59
00:59
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
467 km
03:27
03:27
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
23min
Dalsingh Sarai
495 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
518 km
05:05
05:05
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
5min
Haiaghat
540 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Laheria Sarai
551 km
05:49
05:49
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
3min
Darbhanga Jn
556 km
06:23
06:23
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
5min
Sakri Jn
575 km
06:46
06:46
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
2min
Madhubani
592 km
07:20
07:20
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
3min
Rajanagar
602 km
07:46
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Jaynagar
624 km
08:50
08:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination