Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13185Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Bidhan Nagar
3 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
37 km
18:38
18:38
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
5min
Bandel Jn
46 km
19:07
19:07
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
4min
Barddhaman Jn
113 km
20:32
20:32
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
4min
Durgapur
177 km
21:27
21:27
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
5min
Raniganj
201 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
219 km
22:09
22:09
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
244 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
301 km
23:15
23:15
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
3min
Jasidih Jn
330 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Jhajha
374 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
466 km
03:40
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
10min
Dalsingh Sarai
494 km
04:17
04:17
04:19
04:19
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
517 km
05:05
05:05
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
5min
Haiaghat
539 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Laheria Sarai
549 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
554 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Sakri Jn
574 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Madhubani
591 km
07:09
07:09
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
3min
Rajanagar
601 km
07:24
07:24
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
2min
Jaynagar
622 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Jainagar
Kolkata to Jainagar Trains Running Status