Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13187 Sdah Rph Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13187 Sdah Rph Expres train live running status. 13187 Sdah Rph Expres train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Rampur Hat (RPH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13187 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 13187 Sdah Rph Expres from Sealdah is 07:20. The arrival time to Rampur Hat is 12:15. The total distance covered by Sdah Rph Expres is 226 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Rampur Hat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Rph Expres - 13187.
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Yesterday
28-09-2022
Today
29-09-2022
Tomorrow
30-09-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 07:20
Refresh
Updated 7hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
Source
Naihati Jn
37 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
46 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
113 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Guskara
146 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
165 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Prantik
169 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
198 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Tarapith Road
218 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
226 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13187 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sdah Rph Expres 13187 train running or not?

A. Sdah Rph Expres 13187 train starts from Sealdah at 07:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Rph Expres 13187 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Rph Expres 13187 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Rph Expres 13187 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Rph Expres 13187 train is Rampur Hat(RPH). The train reaches Rampur Hat at 12:15