more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13187Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
07:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Naihati Jn
37 km
08:04
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
46 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
113 km
09:36
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Guskara
146 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
165 km
10:31
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Prantik
169 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
198 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tarapith Road
218 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
226 km
12:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination