more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13241Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banka
-
Source
07:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Murahara
6 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Telia Halt
11 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Barahat
15 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Punsia
19 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dhauni
25 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Hatpuraini
40 km
09:02
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Kollikhutaha
46 km
09:14
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
52 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
77 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
94 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
106 km
10:35
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dasharathpur
112 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
117 km
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
128 km
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
135 km
11:31
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
151 km
12:30
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
177 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
229 km
13:40
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
271 km
15:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination