Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13282Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
24-08-2019
On Time
Crossed Furkating Jn at 18:32
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
43 km
15:42
15:35
15:44
15:37
7min
1
2min
Mokameh Jn
87 km
16:31
16:05
16:33
16:07
26min
-
2min
Barauni Jn
105 km
17:40
17:20
17:41
17:25
16min
-
1min
Begu Sarai
121 km
18:00
17:43
18:02
17:45
17min
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
161 km
18:36
18:19
18:45
18:21
24min
-
9min
Naugachia
228 km
19:45
19:19
19:47
19:21
26min
-
2min
Katihar Jn
285 km
20:42
20:40
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
23min
Kishanganj
383 km
22:53
22:26
22:54
22:28
26min
-
1min
New Jalpaiguri
470 km
00:55
00:10
01:04
00:20
44min
-
9min
Alipur Duar Jn
638 km
05:13
04:30
05:18
04:35
43min
-
5min
Kokrajhar
719 km
06:27
05:56
06:29
05:58
31min
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
750 km
07:10
06:55
07:15
07:00
15min
-
5min
Goalpara Town
802 km
08:12
07:55
08:14
07:57
17min
-
2min
Kamakhya
926 km
10:09
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
16min
Guwahati
933 km
10:39
10:40
10:55
10:55
On Time
1
16min
Jagi Road
990 km
11:57
11:53
11:59
11:55
4min
-
2min
Chaparmukh Jn
1024 km
12:31
12:34
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
5min
Hojai
1069 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
1114 km
14:25
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
45min
Diphu
1145 km
15:48
15:41
15:50
15:43
7min
-
2min
Dimapur
1182 km
16:40
16:25
16:50
16:35
15min
-
10min
Furkating Jn
1252 km
17:59
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
33min
Mariani Jn
1291 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
10min
Simaluguri Jn
1345 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Namrup
1411 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Naharkatiya
1422 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Duliajan
1431 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
New Tinsukia Jn
1447 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination