Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13282 Rjpb Dbrg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13282 Rjpb Dbrg Exp train live running status. 13282 Rjpb Dbrg Exp train runs from Rajendranagar T (RJPB) to DIBRUGARH (DBRG) on Sat. 13282 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 13282 Rjpb Dbrg Exp from Rajendranagar T is 15:02. The arrival time to DIBRUGARH is 22:29. The total distance covered by Rjpb Dbrg Exp is 1503 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajendranagar T to DIBRUGARH. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjpb Dbrg Exp - 13282.
Today
13-04-2024
Arrived 8min early
Reached New Barauni Jn at 17:12
Refresh
Updated 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
15:02
15:00
2min
2
Source
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
44 km
15:41
15:32
15:43
15:34
9min
1
2min
Mokameh Jn
87 km
16:19
16:03
16:21
16:05
16min
1
2min
New Barauni Jn
108 km
17:12
17:20
17:25
On Time
2
13min
Begu Sarai
122 km
17:41
17:41
17:45
17:43
On Time
2
2min
Khagaria Jn
162 km
18:23
18:18
18:30
18:20
5min
2
2min
Naugachia
229 km
19:34
19:13
19:37
19:15
21min
1
2min
Katihar Jn
286 km
20:40
20:40
20:56
20:50
On Time
2
10min
Kishanganj
399 km
22:42
22:30
22:47
22:35
12min
1
5min
New Jalpaiguri
486 km
00:20
00:20
00:44
00:30
On Time
1
10min
Jalpaiguri Road
520 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
1
2min
Mathabhanga
583 km
02:30
02:29
02:34
02:31
1min
1
2min
New Cooch Behar
614 km
03:07
03:00
03:25
03:05
7min
6
5min
New Alipurduar
632 km
03:55
03:40
04:11
03:45
15min
1
5min
Kokrajhar
711 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:27
On Time
2
2min
New Bongaigaon
739 km
06:40
06:40
06:47
06:45
On Time
1
5min
Goalpara Town
819 km
07:43
07:22
07:48
07:24
21min
1
2min
Kamakhya
941 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
1
2min
Guwahati
947 km
10:41
10:40
11:07
10:55
1min
4
15min
Jagi Road
1004 km
12:10
11:50
12:15
11:52
20min
2
2min
Chaparmukh Jn
1038 km
12:45
12:20
12:49
12:22
25min
2
2min
Hojai
1083 km
13:27
12:55
13:31
12:57
32min
2
2min
Lumding Jn
1128 km
14:09
13:55
14:18
14:00
14min
1
5min
Diphu
1160 km
14:53
14:38
14:57
14:40
15min
2
2min
Dimapur
1197 km
15:34
15:15
15:42
15:20
19min
1
5min
Furkating Jn
1267 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
1
2min
Mariani Jn
1305 km
17:47
17:47
17:56
17:52
On Time
1
5min
Simaluguri Jn
1359 km
19:00
18:39
19:04
18:41
21min
1
2min
Namrup
1425 km
20:06
19:34
20:09
19:36
32min
1
2min
Naharkatiya
1437 km
20:20
19:48
20:24
19:50
32min
1
2min
Duliajan
1445 km
20:35
20:02
20:38
20:04
33min
1
2min
New Tinsukia Jn
1462 km
21:06
20:40
21:21
20:50
26min
1
10min
DIBRUGARH
1503 km
22:29
22:25
Destination
4min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13282 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjpb Dbrg Exp 13282 train running or not?

A. Rjpb Dbrg Exp 13282 train starts from Rajendranagar T at 15:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjpb Dbrg Exp 13282 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjpb Dbrg Exp 13282 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjpb Dbrg Exp 13282 train?

A. The last stop for Rjpb Dbrg Exp 13282 train is DIBRUGARH(DBRG). The train reaches DIBRUGARH at 22:29