Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

13345 Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Memu Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13345 Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Memu Express train live running status. 13345 Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Memu Express train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Singrauli (SGRL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun. 13345 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 13345 Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Memu Express from Varanasi Jn is 14:10. The arrival time to Singrauli is 22:00. The total distance covered by Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Memu Express is 210 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi Jn to Singrauli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Memu Express - 13345.
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Varanasi Jn at 14:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Narayanpur Bazar
26 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Chunar
44 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
10min
Saktesgarh
65 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Lusa
86 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Sonbhadra
120 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Churk
125 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Chopan
147 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
10min
Obra Dam
159 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Singrauli
210 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13345 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Memu Express 13345 train running or not?

A. Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Memu Express 13345 train starts from Varanasi Jn at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Memu Express 13345 train now?

A. Check the location of Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Memu Express 13345 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Memu Express 13345 train?

A. The last stop for Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Memu Express 13345 train is Singrauli(SGRL). The train reaches Singrauli at 22:00