more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13345Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
14:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Chunar
44 km
15:40
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Saktesgarh
65 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Lusa
86 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sonbhadra
120 km
17:50
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Churk
125 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
147 km
19:10
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Obra Dam
159 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Singrauli
210 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination