Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13402Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Danapur at 16:05
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Patna Jn
9 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Rajendranagar T
12 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
19 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
31 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
55 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Barh
73 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
98 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
107 km
18:12
18:12
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
116 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
131 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
133 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Dhanauri
138 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Uren
144 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Kajra
149 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
156 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Dharhara
166 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
178 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
Ratanpur
184 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Bariarpur
189 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Kalyanpur Road
193 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
207 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Akbarnagar
217 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Nathnagar
227 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
231 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination