Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13420Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yet to start from Muzaffarpur Jn at 23:07
Refresh
Updated 3hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
Source
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
Source
Dholi
25 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Khudiram B Pusa
38 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
52 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Dalsingh Sarai
75 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Bachwara Jn
86 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
102 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
10min
Luckeesarai Jn
140 km
02:39
02:39
02:41
02:41
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
142 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Dharhara
175 km
04:05
04:05
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
187 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Bariarpur
198 km
04:48
04:48
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
216 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Akbarnagar
226 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
240 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination