Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13505 Dgha Asn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13505 Dgha Asn Exp train live running status. 13505 Dgha Asn Exp train runs from Digha (DGHA) to Asansol Jn (ASN) on Sun. 13505 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 13505 Dgha Asn Exp from Digha is 14:30. The arrival time to Asansol Jn is 22:15. The total distance covered by Dgha Asn Exp is 372 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Digha to Asansol Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dgha Asn Exp - 13505.
Yet to start from Digha at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 13hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Digha
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Kanthi P H
32 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Nandakumar Ph
83 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Tamluk
94 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Panskura
117 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
162 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Midnapore
175 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Bishnupur
247 km
19:12
19:12
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
2min
Bankura
277 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Adra Jn
330 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Muradi
351 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Madhukunda
358 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Burnpur
367 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
372 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13505 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dgha Asn Exp 13505 train running or not?

A. Dgha Asn Exp 13505 train starts from Digha at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dgha Asn Exp 13505 train now?

A. Check the location of Dgha Asn Exp 13505 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dgha Asn Exp 13505 train?

A. The last stop for Dgha Asn Exp 13505 train is Asansol Jn(ASN). The train reaches Asansol Jn at 22:15
Digha to Asansol Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Digha to Asansol