more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14006Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
18:27
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
29 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
75 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
118 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
196 km
21:05
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
428 km
00:15
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajrambag
625 km
03:40
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gyanpur Road
686 km
04:42
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bhulanpur
740 km
05:26
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
746 km
06:00
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sarnath
756 km
06:32
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhanian
810 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Jn
839 km
08:07
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Belthara Road
874 km
09:03
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lar Road
887 km
09:21
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Salempur Jn
897 km
09:36
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
907 km
09:57
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
920 km
10:37
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
935 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jiradei
946 km
11:09
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
956 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Duraundha Jn
974 km
12:07
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
Chainwa
982 km
12:19
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ekma
989 km
12:45
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
1017 km
13:32
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Goldinganj
1028 km
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Juara
1033 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Baragopal
1037 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
1048 km
14:41
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sitalpur
1052 km
14:49
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
1071 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1077 km
15:30
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwanpur
1096 km
15:52
15:54
Cancelled
-
-
Goraul
1105 km
16:02
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
1130 km
18:20
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sitamarhi
1195 km
20:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination