Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14011 Dli Hsx Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14011 Dli Hsx Exp train live running status. 14011 Dli Hsx Exp train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to HOSHIARPUR (HSX) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14011 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 14011 Dli Hsx Exp from Agra Cantt is . The arrival time to HOSHIARPUR is 09:20. The total distance covered by Dli Hsx Exp is 673 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to HOSHIARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Hsx Exp - 14011.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at
Refresh
Updated 34hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
19:10
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
54 km
19:53
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
95 km
20:23
20:25
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
195 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Panipat Jn
284 km
23:49
23:49
23:51
23:51
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
319 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
393 km
02:18
02:18
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
12min
Chandigarh
461 km
03:13
03:13
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
17min
Ludhiana Jn
573 km
05:57
05:57
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
10min
Phagwara Jn
609 km
06:46
06:46
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
630 km
07:20
07:20
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
25min
Jalandhar Cant
635 km
07:54
07:54
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
2min
Khurdpur
652 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Hoshiarpur
673 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14011 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dli Hsx Exp 14011 train running or not?

A. Dli Hsx Exp 14011 train starts from Agra Cantt at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Hsx Exp 14011 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Hsx Exp 14011 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Hsx Exp 14011 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Hsx Exp 14011 train is HOSHIARPUR(HSX). The train reaches HOSHIARPUR at 09:20