Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14011 Dli Hsx Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14011 Dli Hsx Exp train live running status. 14011 Dli Hsx Exp train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to HOSHIARPUR (HSX) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14011 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 14011 Dli Hsx Exp from Old Delhi is 18:30. The arrival time to HOSHIARPUR is 05:35. The total distance covered by Dli Hsx Exp is 454 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to HOSHIARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Hsx Exp - 14011.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Tomorrow
07-12-2022
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 18hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Panipat Jn
88 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
122 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
197 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Chandigarh
242 km
23:28
23:28
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
355 km
02:51
02:51
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
8min
Phagwara Jn
390 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
412 km
04:00
04:00
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
25min
Jalandhar Cant
416 km
04:34
04:34
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
2min
Khurdpur
434 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Hoshiarpur
454 km
05:35
05:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14011 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dli Hsx Exp 14011 train running or not?

A. Dli Hsx Exp 14011 train starts from Old Delhi at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Hsx Exp 14011 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Hsx Exp 14011 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Hsx Exp 14011 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Hsx Exp 14011 train is HOSHIARPUR(HSX). The train reaches HOSHIARPUR at 05:35
New Delhi to Hoshiarpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Hoshiarpur