Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14016 Sadhbhawna Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14016 Sadhbhawna Exp train live running status. 14016 Sadhbhawna Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Raxaul Jn (RXL) on Fri, Sun. 14016 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 14016 Sadhbhawna Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 16:30. The arrival time to Raxaul Jn is 21:50. The total distance covered by Sadhbhawna Exp is 1229 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Raxaul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sadhbhawna Exp - 14016.
Tomorrow
14-06-2024
Yet to start from Anand Vihar TRM at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
3
Source
Ghaziabad
13 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
1
2min
Pilkhua
39 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
2
2min
Hapur
50 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
2
2min
Amroha
124 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
1
2min
Moradabad
154 km
19:35
19:35
19:45
19:45
On Time
4
10min
Chandausi Jn
198 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
5min
Aonla
240 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
2min
Shahjehanpur
333 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
1
2min
Hardoi
396 km
00:27
00:27
00:29
00:29
On Time
3
2min
Alamnagar
492 km
01:50
01:50
01:51
01:51
On Time
1
1min
Lucknow Nr
498 km
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time
2
10min
Nihalgarh
587 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
2
2min
Musafir Khana
606 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
2
2min
Sultanpur
637 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
1
2min
Lambhua
659 km
06:03
06:03
06:04
06:04
On Time
1
1min
Srikrishn Nagar
695 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
1
1min
Jaunpur City
723 km
06:56
06:56
06:58
06:58
On Time
1
2min
Varanasi Jn
781 km
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:10
On Time
5
10min
Varanasi City
784 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
4
5min
KADIPUR
801 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
1
2min
Aunrihar Jn
816 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
3
2min
Nandganj
838 km
10:29
10:29
10:31
10:31
On Time
2
2min
Ghazipur City
856 km
10:50
10:50
10:55
10:55
On Time
2
5min
Yusufpur
875 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
2
2min
Ballia
921 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
2
5min
Suraimanpur
958 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
2
2min
Chhapra
986 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
3
10min
Dighwara
1016 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
2
2min
Sonpur Jn
1040 km
15:29
15:29
15:31
15:31
On Time
2
2min
Hajipur Jn
1045 km
15:43
15:43
15:48
15:48
On Time
4
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1099 km
17:45
17:45
18:15
18:15
On Time
3
30min
Motipur
1124 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Mehsi
1138 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
2
2min
Chakia
1147 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
1
2min
Bapudm Motihari
1178 km
19:31
19:31
19:34
19:34
On Time
1
3min
Sagauli Jn
1200 km
20:15
20:15
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
20min
Raxaul Jn
1229 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sadhbhawna Exp 14016 train running or not?

A. Sadhbhawna Exp 14016 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sadhbhawna Exp 14016 train now?

A. Check the location of Sadhbhawna Exp 14016 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sadhbhawna Exp 14016 train?

A. The last stop for Sadhbhawna Exp 14016 train is Raxaul Jn(RXL). The train reaches Raxaul Jn at 21:50