Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14018 Sadbhavna Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14018 Sadbhavna Exp train live running status. 14018 Sadbhavna Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Raxaul Jn (RXL) on Wed. 14018 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 14018 Sadbhavna Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 16:31. The arrival time to Raxaul Jn is 21:42. The total distance covered by Sadbhavna Exp is 1286 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Raxaul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sadbhavna Exp - 14018.
Wednesday
22-05-2024
Arrived 8min early
Reached Raxaul Jn at 21:42
Refresh
Updated 17hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
16:31
16:30
1min
3
Source
Ghaziabad
13 km
17:01
17:04
17:08
17:06
2min
2
7min
Pilkhua
39 km
17:42
17:33
17:46
17:35
11min
2
4min
Hapur
50 km
17:57
17:46
17:59
17:48
11min
2
2min
Amroha
124 km
19:07
18:44
19:10
18:46
24min
1
3min
Moradabad
154 km
19:45
19:35
20:08
19:45
23min
4
23min
Chandausi Jn
198 km
21:10
20:40
21:15
20:45
30min
1
5min
Aonla
240 km
22:18
21:28
22:20
21:30
50min
1
2min
Shahjehanpur
333 km
00:05
23:26
00:25
23:28
57min
1
20min
Hardoi
396 km
01:18
00:25
01:20
00:27
53min
4
2min
Alamnagar
492 km
02:36
01:50
02:38
01:51
47min
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
498 km
03:05
02:15
03:35
02:25
1hr 10min
2
30min
Barabanki Jn
526 km
04:18
03:26
04:20
03:28
52min
2
2min
Rudauli
587 km
05:17
05:03
05:31
05:05
26min
1
14min
Ayodhaya Cant
625 km
06:57
06:05
07:02
06:10
52min
1
5min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
632 km
07:15
06:28
07:17
06:30
47min
1
2min
Goshainganj
664 km
07:58
07:02
07:59
07:03
56min
1
1min
Akbarpur
686 km
08:25
07:23
08:27
07:25
1hr 2min
2
2min
Shahganj Jn
730 km
09:12
08:03
09:14
08:05
1hr 9min
2
2min
Jaunpur Jn
763 km
09:53
08:38
09:55
08:40
1hr 15min
1
2min
Varanasi Jn
821 km
11:10
10:30
11:23
10:40
43min
6
13min
Varanasi City
825 km
11:37
10:50
11:42
10:55
47min
4
5min
Aunrihar Jn
856 km
12:08
11:23
12:15
11:25
50min
3
7min
Ghazipur City
896 km
12:46
12:05
12:51
12:10
41min
3
5min
Yusufpur
915 km
13:10
12:28
13:12
12:30
42min
2
2min
Ballia
961 km
13:42
13:10
13:47
13:15
32min
2
5min
Suraimanpur
998 km
14:20
13:48
14:22
13:50
32min
2
2min
Chhapra
1026 km
14:59
14:50
15:46
15:00
46min
3
47min
Dighwara
1057 km
16:24
15:43
16:26
15:45
41min
2
2min
Hajipur Jn
1086 km
17:00
16:20
17:04
16:25
39min
4
4min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1139 km
18:00
17:45
18:44
18:15
29min
2
44min
Sitamarhi
1204 km
19:58
19:25
20:02
19:30
32min
1
4min
Raxaul Jn
1286 km
21:42
21:50
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14018 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sadbhavna Exp 14018 train running or not?

A. Sadbhavna Exp 14018 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 16:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sadbhavna Exp 14018 train now?

A. Check the location of Sadbhavna Exp 14018 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sadbhavna Exp 14018 train?

A. The last stop for Sadbhavna Exp 14018 train is Raxaul Jn(RXL). The train reaches Raxaul Jn at 21:42