Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14018 Anvt Rxl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14018 Anvt Rxl Exp train live running status. 14018 Anvt Rxl Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Raxaul Jn (RXL) on Wed. 14018 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 14018 Anvt Rxl Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 16:32. The arrival time to Raxaul Jn is 21:50. The total distance covered by Anvt Rxl Exp is 1286 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Raxaul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Rxl Exp - 14018.
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Overall delay: 19min
Crossed Hardoi at
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
16:32
16:30
2min
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
17:03
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
3min
Pilkhua
38 km
17:38
17:32
17:40
17:34
6min
-
2min
Hapur
49 km
17:53
17:48
17:56
17:50
6min
-
3min
Amroha
122 km
18:53
18:51
18:55
18:53
2min
-
2min
Moradabad
153 km
19:29
19:32
19:54
19:40
14min
-
25min
Chandausi Jn
197 km
21:03
20:32
21:07
20:35
32min
-
4min
Aonla
239 km
21:47
21:28
21:50
21:30
20min
-
3min
Shahjehanpur
332 km
23:26
23:26
23:29
23:28
1min
-
3min
Hardoi
395 km
00:43
00:24
00:26
On Time
-
1423min
Alamnagar
491 km
01:52
01:50
01:53
01:51
2min
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
497 km
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
525 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Rudauli
586 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
624 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhya
631 km
06:36
06:36
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
663 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
685 km
07:27
07:27
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
729 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
763 km
08:41
08:41
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
820 km
10:30
10:30
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi City
824 km
10:50
10:50
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
855 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
895 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Yusufpur
915 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
960 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Suraimanpur
997 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
1026 km
14:45
14:45
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
15min
Dighwara
1056 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
1085 km
16:32
16:32
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1139 km
17:35
17:35
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
40min
Sitamarhi
1204 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Raxaul Jn
1286 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

14018 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Anvt Rxl Exp 14018 running or not?

A. Anvt Rxl Exp 14018 starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 16:32. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Rxl Exp 14018 now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Rxl Exp 14018 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Rxl Exp 14018 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Rxl Exp 14018 train is Raxaul Jn(RXL). The train reaches Raxaul Jn at 21:50