Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14123 Cnb Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14123 Cnb Intercity train live running status. 14123 Cnb Intercity train runs from Partapgarh Jn (PBH) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14123 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 14123 Cnb Intercity from Partapgarh Jn is . The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 09:37. The total distance covered by Cnb Intercity is 245 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Partapgarh Jn to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Intercity - 14123.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Overall delay: 16min
Reached Rae Bareli Jn at 06:21
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Partapgarh Jn
-
Source
04:25
On Time
3
Source
Chilbila Jn
3 km
04:42
04:32
04:42
04:33
9min
2
-
Antu
20 km
04:58
04:48
05:00
04:49
11min
1
2min
Amethi
35 km
05:13
05:04
05:15
05:05
10min
2
2min
Gauriganj
48 km
05:29
05:21
05:33
05:22
11min
2
4min
Kasimpur
63 km
05:45
05:37
05:48
05:38
10min
2
3min
Jais
66 km
05:50
05:43
05:53
05:44
9min
2
3min
Fursatganj
76 km
06:05
05:55
06:05
05:56
9min
2
-
Rae Bareli Jn
95 km
06:21
06:12
06:29
06:14
9min
1
8min
Harchandpur
109 km
06:40
06:32
06:40
06:33
8min
2
-
Bachhrawan
125 km
06:49
06:48
06:50
06:49
1min
2
1min
Nigohan
137 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
1
1min
Lucknow Nr
173 km
07:50
07:50
08:03
07:55
On Time
5
13min
Unnao Jn
227 km
09:07
08:58
09:11
09:00
9min
2
4min
Kanpur Central
245 km
09:37
09:40
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14123 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Intercity 14123 train running or not?

A. Cnb Intercity 14123 train starts from Partapgarh Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Intercity 14123 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Intercity 14123 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Intercity 14123 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Intercity 14123 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 09:37