Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14125 Saryu Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14125 Saryu Express train live running status. 14125 Saryu Express train runs from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) to Mankapur Jn (MUR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14125 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 14125 Saryu Express from Prayagrajsangam is 18:10. The arrival time to Mankapur Jn is 01:05. The total distance covered by Saryu Express is 199 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagrajsangam to Mankapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Saryu Express - 14125.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Prayagrajsangam at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 2hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Prayag
3 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Phaphamau Jn
9 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Mau Aimma
29 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Shanidev D Sbtj
41 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Ma Belhadevi Dp
55 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Khundaur
71 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Piparpur
82 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur
95 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Kurebhar
113 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Khajurhat
126 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Malethu Kanak
135 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhaya Cant
154 km
23:10
23:10
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
15min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
161 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Mankapur Jn
199 km
01:05
01:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14125 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Saryu Express 14125 train running or not?

A. Saryu Express 14125 train starts from Prayagrajsangam at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Saryu Express 14125 train now?

A. Check the location of Saryu Express 14125 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Saryu Express 14125 train?

A. The last stop for Saryu Express 14125 train is Mankapur Jn(MUR). The train reaches Mankapur Jn at 01:05