more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14208Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
19:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
20:32
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
45 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
57 km
21:16
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
130 km
22:15
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
161 km
23:12
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
188 km
23:51
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
251 km
00:52
00:57
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
322 km
01:59
02:01
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
385 km
02:56
02:58
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
486 km
04:40
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bachhrawan
533 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rae Bareli Jn
564 km
06:12
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Jais
592 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gauriganj
610 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
624 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Antu
638 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
659 km
08:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination