Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14208 Padmavat Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14208 Padmavat Exp train live running status. 14208 Padmavat Exp train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14208 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 14208 Padmavat Exp from Old Delhi is 19:50. The arrival time to Rae Bareli Jn is . The total distance covered by Padmavat Exp is 564 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Rae Bareli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Padmavat Exp - 14208.
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
45 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
57 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
130 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
161 km
23:12
23:12
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
188 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
251 km
00:52
00:52
00:57
00:57
On Time
-
5min
Shahjehanpur
322 km
01:59
01:59
02:01
02:01
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
385 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
486 km
04:40
04:40
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
10min
Bachhrawan
533 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
-
06:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14208 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Padmavat Exp 14208 train running or not?

A. Padmavat Exp 14208 train starts from Old Delhi at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Padmavat Exp 14208 train now?

A. Check the location of Padmavat Exp 14208 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Padmavat Exp 14208 train?

A. The last stop for Padmavat Exp 14208 train is Rae Bareli Jn(RBL). The train reaches Rae Bareli Jn at