Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14309 Ujjaini Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14309 Ujjaini Express train live running status. 14309 Ujjaini Express train runs from Lakshmibai Ngr (LMNR) to Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) on Wed, Thu. 14309 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 14309 Ujjaini Express from Lakshmibai Ngr is 15:25. The arrival time to Yog N Rishikesh is 17:35. The total distance covered by Ujjaini Express is 1151 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lakshmibai Ngr to Yog N Rishikesh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ujjaini Express - 14309.
Arrived 1hr 10min early
Reached Yog N Rishikesh at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 4hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lakshmibai Ngr
-
Source
15:25
15:25
On Time
3
Source
Dewas
36 km
15:54
15:50
15:56
15:52
4min
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
76 km
16:41
16:55
17:31
17:20
11min
4
50min
Maksi
117 km
18:26
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
24min
Shajapur
145 km
19:11
19:15
19:22
19:17
5min
1
11min
Pachor Road
204 km
20:09
19:58
20:12
20:00
12min
1
3min
Biyavra Rajgarh
234 km
20:38
20:24
20:41
20:26
15min
1
3min
Kumbhraj
287 km
21:22
21:12
21:24
21:14
10min
1
2min
Ruthiyai
311 km
21:45
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
1
10min
Guna
331 km
22:28
22:30
22:42
22:40
2min
2
14min
Shivpuri
433 km
00:14
23:54
00:17
23:56
21min
1
3min
Gwalior
559 km
02:10
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
4
60min
Morena
597 km
04:09
03:28
04:11
03:30
41min
2
2min
Dhaulpur
625 km
04:33
04:33
04:36
04:35
1min
1
3min
Agra Cantt
677 km
05:43
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
2
17min
Mathura Jn
731 km
07:00
06:45
07:18
06:50
28min
2
18min
Kosi Kalan
772 km
07:48
07:22
07:50
07:24
26min
3
2min
Faridabad
843 km
08:58
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
2
4min
H Nizamuddin
864 km
09:31
09:35
09:51
09:50
1min
1
20min
Ghaziabad
887 km
10:47
10:23
10:49
10:25
24min
1
2min
Meerut City
934 km
11:36
11:09
11:38
11:11
27min
3
2min
Muzaffarnagar
990 km
12:13
11:48
12:19
11:50
29min
1
6min
Deoband
1014 km
12:36
12:08
12:39
12:10
29min
2
3min
Saharanpur
1048 km
13:20
13:20
13:55
13:55
On Time
6
35min
Roorkee
1083 km
14:42
14:47
14:51
14:49
2min
1
9min
Haridwar Jn
1128 km
16:24
16:10
16:44
16:20
24min
4
20min
Yog N Rishikesh
1151 km
17:35
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14309 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ujjaini Express 14309 train running or not?

A. Ujjaini Express 14309 train starts from Lakshmibai Ngr at 15:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ujjaini Express 14309 train now?

A. Check the location of Ujjaini Express 14309 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ujjaini Express 14309 train?

A. The last stop for Ujjaini Express 14309 train is Yog N Rishikesh(YNRK). The train reaches Yog N Rishikesh at 17:35