more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14309Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ujjain Jn
-
Source
15:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Maksi
41 km
15:48
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shajapur
69 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sarangpur
96 km
16:45
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
Pachor Road
128 km
17:24
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Biyavra Rajgarh
157 km
17:52
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbhraj
210 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
234 km
19:25
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
255 km
20:10
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
299 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
345 km
22:00
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
373 km
23:55
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
436 km
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
527 km
03:05
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
624 km
04:25
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
663 km
04:55
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
690 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
742 km
06:50
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
746 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
796 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kosi Kalan
837 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
909 km
10:23
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
930 km
11:10
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
953 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
1000 km
12:53
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
1056 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
1080 km
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
1114 km
14:50
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
1149 km
15:55
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
1190 km
17:17
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dehradun
1242 km
19:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination