Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14318 Ynrk Lmnr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14318 Ynrk Lmnr Exp train live running status. 14318 Ynrk Lmnr Exp train runs from Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) to Lakshmibai Ngr (LMNR) on Fri, Sat. 14318 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 14318 Ynrk Lmnr Exp from Yog N Rishikesh is 06:15. The arrival time to Lakshmibai Ngr is 05:34. The total distance covered by Ynrk Lmnr Exp is 1146 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yog N Rishikesh to Lakshmibai Ngr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ynrk Lmnr Exp - 14318.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Arrived 31min early
Reached Lakshmibai Ngr at 05:34
Refresh
Updated 3hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yog N Rishikesh
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
3
Source
Haridwar Jn
23 km
07:40
07:35
08:05
07:45
20min
1
25min
Roorkee
64 km
08:50
08:28
08:52
08:30
22min
3
2min
Saharanpur
99 km
09:28
09:30
09:55
09:55
On Time
6
27min
Deoband
133 km
10:31
10:23
10:34
10:25
9min
1
3min
Muzaffarnagar
157 km
10:49
10:43
10:52
10:45
7min
2
3min
Meerut City
212 km
11:36
11:30
11:38
11:32
6min
1
2min
Modinagar
232 km
11:56
11:52
11:58
11:54
4min
2
2min
Ghaziabad
260 km
12:46
12:46
12:48
12:48
On Time
3
2min
H Nizamuddin
283 km
13:20
13:35
13:50
13:50
On Time
2
30min
Faridabad
303 km
14:17
14:07
14:19
14:09
10min
3
2min
Mathura Jn
416 km
16:00
15:25
16:05
15:30
35min
1
5min
Raja Ki Mandi
466 km
16:45
16:12
16:47
16:14
33min
2
2min
Agra Cantt
470 km
17:03
16:25
17:08
16:30
38min
2
5min
Dhaulpur
522 km
17:50
17:23
17:52
17:25
27min
2
2min
Morena
550 km
18:13
18:01
18:16
18:03
13min
1
3min
Gwalior
588 km
18:44
18:45
18:53
18:50
3min
4
9min
Shivpuri
714 km
20:35
20:23
20:43
20:25
18min
1
8min
Kolaras
739 km
21:01
20:43
21:04
20:45
19min
1
3min
Guna
816 km
22:33
22:00
22:47
22:10
37min
1
14min
Ruthiyai
836 km
23:09
22:32
23:14
22:34
40min
1
5min
Chachaura Bngj
883 km
23:53
23:10
23:56
23:12
44min
1
3min
Biyavra Rajgarh
913 km
00:16
23:43
00:22
23:45
37min
1
6min
Pachor Road
943 km
00:47
00:24
00:50
00:26
24min
1
3min
Shajapur
1002 km
01:56
01:08
01:59
01:10
49min
1
3min
Maksi
1030 km
02:30
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
2
37min
Ujjain Jn
1071 km
03:51
03:55
04:24
04:10
14min
4
33min
Dewas
1111 km
04:59
04:48
05:03
04:50
13min
1
4min
Lakshmibai Ngr
1146 km
05:34
06:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14318 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ynrk Lmnr Exp 14318 train running or not?

A. Ynrk Lmnr Exp 14318 train starts from Yog N Rishikesh at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ynrk Lmnr Exp 14318 train now?

A. Check the location of Ynrk Lmnr Exp 14318 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ynrk Lmnr Exp 14318 train?

A. The last stop for Ynrk Lmnr Exp 14318 train is Lakshmibai Ngr(LMNR). The train reaches Lakshmibai Ngr at 05:34