Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14519 Kisan Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14519 Kisan Express train live running status. 14519 Kisan Express train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Bathinda Jn (BTI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14519 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 14519 Kisan Express from Old Delhi is . The arrival time to Bathinda Jn is 22:20. The total distance covered by Kisan Express is 336 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Bathinda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kisan Express - 14519.
Monday
19-02-2024
Yesterday
20-02-2024
Today
21-02-2024
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Old Delhi at
Refresh
Updated 6hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
14:50
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
15:01
15:03
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
10 km
15:17
15:19
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
17 km
15:28
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
29 km
15:41
15:43
On Time
-
2min
Sampla
47 km
15:57
15:59
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
69 km
16:30
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Kalanaur Kalan
90 km
16:53
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
119 km
17:26
17:51
On Time
-
25min
Hansi
156 km
18:22
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Satrod
168 km
18:36
18:38
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
179 km
18:56
19:01
On Time
-
5min
Mandi Adampur
208 km
19:23
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Bhattu
225 km
19:40
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Ding
236 km
19:53
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Sirsa
261 km
20:21
20:21
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
5min
Kalanwali
294 km
20:49
20:49
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
2min
Raman
308 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Bathinda Jn
336 km
22:20
22:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14519 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kisan Express 14519 train running or not?

A. Kisan Express 14519 train starts from Old Delhi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kisan Express 14519 train now?

A. Check the location of Kisan Express 14519 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kisan Express 14519 train?

A. The last stop for Kisan Express 14519 train is Bathinda Jn(BTI). The train reaches Bathinda Jn at 22:20