more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14519Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
15:01
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
10 km
15:17
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
17 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
29 km
15:41
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
47 km
15:57
15:59
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
69 km
16:30
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanaur Kalan
90 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
119 km
17:26
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Hansi
156 km
18:22
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Satrod
168 km
18:36
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
179 km
18:56
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
208 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhattu
225 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ding
236 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
261 km
20:21
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanwali
294 km
20:49
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
Raman
308 km
21:05
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
336 km
22:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination