Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14520 Kisan Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14520 Kisan Express train live running status. 14520 Kisan Express train runs from Bathinda Jn (BTI) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14520 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 14520 Kisan Express from Bathinda Jn is . The arrival time to Old Delhi is . The total distance covered by Kisan Express is 336 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bathinda Jn to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kisan Express - 14520.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Bathinda Jn at
Refresh
Updated 30hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bathinda Jn
-
Source
06:50
On Time
-
Source
Raman
28 km
07:16
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Kalanwali
42 km
07:35
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Sirsa
75 km
08:05
08:08
On Time
-
3min
Ding
100 km
08:27
08:29
On Time
-
2min
Bhattu
111 km
08:40
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Adampur
128 km
08:57
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
157 km
09:30
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Satrod
168 km
09:45
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Hansi
180 km
09:59
10:01
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
217 km
10:55
11:20
On Time
-
25min
Kalanaur Kalan
246 km
11:46
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
266 km
12:25
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Sampla
289 km
12:45
12:47
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
307 km
13:01
13:03
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
319 km
13:14
13:16
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
326 km
13:31
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Kishangnj
334 km
13:46
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
336 km
14:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14520 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kisan Express 14520 train running or not?

A. Kisan Express 14520 train starts from Bathinda Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kisan Express 14520 train now?

A. Check the location of Kisan Express 14520 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kisan Express 14520 train?

A. The last stop for Kisan Express 14520 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at