more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14521Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Yesterday
29-07-2021
Today
30-07-2021
Tomorrow
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
13:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
13:24
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
20 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
48 km
14:22
14:24
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
67 km
14:43
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
71 km
14:51
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
91 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
101 km
15:14
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
123 km
15:35
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
147 km
15:56
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
181 km
17:05
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
211 km
17:41
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
216 km
17:50
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Barara
237 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
262 km
18:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination