Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14610 Hemkunt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14610 Hemkunt Express train live running status. 14610 Hemkunt Express train runs from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) to Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14610 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 14610 Hemkunt Express from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 16:40. The arrival time to Yog N Rishikesh is 08:30. The total distance covered by Hemkunt Express is 703 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Yog N Rishikesh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hemkunt Express - 14610.
Tuesday
11-06-2024
Yesterday
12-06-2024
Today
13-06-2024
Tomorrow
14-06-2024
Yet to start from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 16:40
Refresh
Updated 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
2
Source
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
25 km
17:05
17:05
17:07
17:07
On Time
3
2min
Jammu Tawi
78 km
18:28
18:28
18:35
18:35
On Time
2
7min
Samba
111 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
2min
Hira Nagar
126 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
1
2min
Kathua
155 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
2
2min
PATHANKOT CANTT
178 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
5min
Mukerian
217 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
2min
Dasuya
233 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
2min
Tanda Urmar
248 km
21:58
21:58
21:59
21:59
On Time
12
1min
Jalandhar Cant
291 km
22:48
22:48
22:53
22:53
On Time
2
5min
Ludhiana Jn
343 km
23:31
23:35
23:45
23:45
On Time
1
10min
Sahibzada Asngr
444 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
1
2min
Chandigarh
455 km
02:20
02:20
02:30
02:30
On Time
2
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
523 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
1
5min
Yamunanagar Jud
574 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
2
2min
Saharanpur
604 km
04:25
04:25
04:35
04:35
On Time
3
10min
Roorkee
639 km
05:23
05:23
05:28
05:28
On Time
1
5min
Haridwar Jn
680 km
07:00
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
3
10min
Raiwala
691 km
07:39
07:39
07:41
07:41
On Time
1
2min
Virbhadra
698 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
1
2min
Yog N Rishikesh
703 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hemkunt Express 14610 train running or not?

A. Hemkunt Express 14610 train starts from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 16:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hemkunt Express 14610 train now?

A. Check the location of Hemkunt Express 14610 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hemkunt Express 14610 train?

A. The last stop for Hemkunt Express 14610 train is Yog N Rishikesh(YNRK). The train reaches Yog N Rishikesh at 08:30