Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14623Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Chhindwara Jn at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhindwara Jn
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Parasia
29 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Junnor Deo
48 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Nawagaon
73 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Bordhai
89 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Amla Jn
116 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Betul
138 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Ghoradongri
175 km
13:06
13:06
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
245 km
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
263 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati
338 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
344 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
397 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
436 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
482 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
545 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
634 km
20:40
20:40
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
10min
Dabra
690 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
732 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
850 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
904 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Safdarjng
1041 km
03:26
03:26
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
4min
Shakurbasti
1059 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
1066 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
1079 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
1119 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
1176 km
05:57
05:57
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
2min
Uchana
1195 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
1210 km
06:29
06:29
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
1236 km
06:51
06:51
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
1248 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Bareta
1262 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Budhlada
1278 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
1293 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Maur
1312 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
1346 km
09:15
09:15
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
25min
Gangsar Jaitu
1373 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
1389 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Faridkot
1401 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
1434 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Chhindwara to Firozpur
Chhindwara to Firozpur Trains Running Status