Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14623 Patalkot Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14623 Patalkot Exp train live running status. 14623 Patalkot Exp train runs from SEONI (SEY) to Firozpur Cant (FZR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14623 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 14623 Patalkot Exp from SEONI is 07:45. The arrival time to Firozpur Cant is 11:25. The total distance covered by Patalkot Exp is 1499 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from SEONI to Firozpur Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Patalkot Exp - 14623.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 20:51
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
SEONI
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
Source
CHOURAI
32 km
08:16
08:11
08:17
08:13
4min
1
1min
CHHINDWARA JN
66 km
09:00
09:00
09:30
09:30
On Time
1
30min
Parasia
94 km
10:32
10:13
10:34
10:15
19min
1
2min
Junnor Deo
113 km
10:55
10:30
10:58
10:32
26min
1
3min
Nawagaon
138 km
11:21
10:58
11:22
11:00
22min
1
1min
Bordhai
154 km
11:37
11:13
11:39
11:15
24min
1
2min
Amla Jn
181 km
12:13
11:58
12:17
12:00
17min
3
4min
Betul
203 km
12:37
12:20
12:41
12:22
19min
2
4min
Ghoradongri
240 km
13:24
12:59
13:26
13:00
26min
1
2min
Itarsi Jn
310 km
14:31
14:15
14:40
14:25
15min
1
9min
Narmadapuram
328 km
15:00
14:42
15:03
14:44
19min
1
3min
Rani Kamalapati
403 km
15:57
15:53
16:02
15:55
7min
3
5min
Bhopal Jn
409 km
16:14
16:10
16:21
16:15
6min
2
7min
Vidisha
462 km
16:56
16:50
16:58
16:52
6min
1
2min
Ganj Basoda
501 km
17:33
17:16
17:35
17:18
17min
1
2min
Bina Jn
547 km
18:23
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
4
7min
Lalitpur Jn
610 km
19:23
19:09
19:27
19:11
16min
3
4min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
700 km
20:43
20:40
20:51
20:48
3min
4
8min
Dabra
755 km
21:37
21:30
21:41
21:32
7min
1
2min
Gwalior
797 km
22:24
22:10
22:28
22:12
14min
2
2min
Agra Cantt
915 km
00:11
23:45
00:18
23:50
26min
5
5min
Mathura Jn
969 km
01:05
00:30
01:13
00:35
35min
2
5min
Delhi Safdarjng
1106 km
03:52
03:26
03:56
03:30
26min
1
4min
Shakurbasti
1124 km
04:28
04:18
04:33
04:20
10min
2
2min
Nangloi
1131 km
04:43
04:28
04:46
04:30
15min
1
2min
Bahadurgarh
1144 km
04:59
04:41
05:01
04:43
18min
1
2min
Rohtak Jn
1184 km
05:31
05:13
05:36
05:15
18min
2
2min
Jind Jn
1241 km
06:16
05:57
06:19
05:59
19min
4
2min
Uchana
1260 km
06:35
06:15
06:38
06:17
20min
1
2min
Narwana Jn
1275 km
06:52
06:29
06:54
06:31
23min
3
2min
Tohana
1301 km
07:13
06:51
07:15
06:53
22min
1
2min
Jakhal Jn
1313 km
07:27
07:06
07:30
07:08
21min
1
2min
Bareta
1327 km
07:42
07:20
07:44
07:22
22min
2
2min
Budhlada
1343 km
07:57
07:35
07:59
07:37
22min
2
2min
Mansa
1358 km
08:12
07:50
08:16
07:52
22min
1
2min
Maur
1377 km
08:31
08:06
08:32
08:08
25min
2
2min
Bathinda Jn
1411 km
09:15
09:15
09:40
09:40
On Time
4
25min
Goneana B Jagta
1423 km
09:53
09:50
09:54
09:50
3min
1
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
1438 km
10:11
10:02
10:14
10:04
9min
2
2min
Kot Kapura
1454 km
10:28
10:19
10:30
10:21
9min
1
2min
Faridkot
1466 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
1
2min
Firozpur Cant
1499 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14623 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Patalkot Exp 14623 train running or not?

A. Patalkot Exp 14623 train starts from SEONI at 07:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Patalkot Exp 14623 train now?

A. Check the location of Patalkot Exp 14623 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Patalkot Exp 14623 train?

A. The last stop for Patalkot Exp 14623 train is Firozpur Cant(FZR). The train reaches Firozpur Cant at 11:25