Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14623 Patalkot Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14623 Patalkot Exp train live running status. 14623 Patalkot Exp train runs from CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) to Firozpur Cant (FZR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14623 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 14623 Patalkot Exp from CHHINDWARA JN is 09:30. The arrival time to Firozpur Cant is 11:25. The total distance covered by Patalkot Exp is 1429 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from CHHINDWARA JN to Firozpur Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Patalkot Exp - 14623.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Chhindwara Jn at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 29hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhindwara Jn
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Parasia
28 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Junnor Deo
47 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Nawagaon
72 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Bordhai
88 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Amla Jn
115 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Betul
138 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Ghoradongri
174 km
13:06
13:06
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
245 km
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
263 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
330 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
337 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
390 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
430 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
475 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
538 km
19:12
19:12
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
629 km
20:40
20:40
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
8min
Dabra
684 km
21:29
21:29
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
726 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
844 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
898 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Safdarjng
1037 km
03:26
03:26
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
4min
Shakurbasti
1055 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
1062 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
1074 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
1114 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
1171 km
05:57
05:57
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
2min
Uchana
1190 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
1205 km
06:29
06:29
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
1231 km
06:51
06:51
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
1243 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Bareta
1257 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Budhlada
1273 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
1289 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Maur
1307 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
1341 km
09:15
09:15
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
25min
Gangsar Jaitu
1368 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
1384 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Faridkot
1397 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
1429 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14623 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Patalkot Exp 14623 train running or not?

A. Patalkot Exp 14623 train starts from CHHINDWARA JN at 09:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Patalkot Exp 14623 train now?

A. Check the location of Patalkot Exp 14623 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Patalkot Exp 14623 train?

A. The last stop for Patalkot Exp 14623 train is Firozpur Cant(FZR). The train reaches Firozpur Cant at 11:25
Chhindwara to Firozpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Chhindwara to Firozpur