more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14632Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Yesterday
31-07-2021
Today
01-08-2021
Tomorrow
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
22:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Jandiala
18 km
22:25
22:27
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
42 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kartarpur
63 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
78 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
83 km
23:51
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
99 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
122 km
00:33
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
01:05
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
178 km
02:00
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
195 km
02:16
02:18
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
221 km
02:37
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
03:17
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
295 km
03:59
04:01
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
300 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
330 km
04:55
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
365 km
05:39
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
383 km
06:10
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Aithal
390 km
06:41
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Pathri
396 km
07:12
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ikkar
401 km
07:22
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Jwalapur
406 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
410 km
07:50
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Motichur
414 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raiwala
421 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kansrao
432 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Doiwala
442 km
09:31
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Dehradun
461 km
10:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination