Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14632 Asr Ddn Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14632 Asr Ddn Express train live running status. 14632 Asr Ddn Express train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to Dehradun (DDN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14632 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 14632 Asr Ddn Express from Amritsar Jn is 21:40. The arrival time to Dehradun is 09:45. The total distance covered by Asr Ddn Express is 505 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amritsar Jn to Dehradun. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asr Ddn Express - 14632.
Thursday
22-09-2022
Yesterday
23-09-2022
Today
24-09-2022
Tomorrow
25-09-2022
Yet to start from Amritsar Jn at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Jandiala
18 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Beas
42 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
83 km
23:09
23:09
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
2min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
23:22
23:22
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
3min
Phillaur Jn
122 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
00:15
00:15
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
10min
New Morinda
203 km
01:46
01:46
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
1min
Chandigarh
247 km
02:35
02:35
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
8min
Ambala Cant Jn
292 km
03:21
03:21
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
5min
Jagadhri Wshop
338 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Yamunanagar Jud
343 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
373 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Roorkee
408 km
05:36
05:36
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
3min
Laksar Jn
426 km
06:05
06:05
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
25min
Pathri
440 km
06:52
06:52
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Ikkar
444 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Jwalapur
449 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
453 km
07:20
07:20
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
20min
Motichur
458 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Raiwala
464 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Kansrao
475 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Doiwala
485 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Harrawala
496 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Dehradun
505 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14632 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asr Ddn Express 14632 train running or not?

A. Asr Ddn Express 14632 train starts from Amritsar Jn at 21:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asr Ddn Express 14632 train now?

A. Check the location of Asr Ddn Express 14632 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asr Ddn Express 14632 train?

A. The last stop for Asr Ddn Express 14632 train is Dehradun(DDN). The train reaches Dehradun at 09:45
Amritsar to Dehradun Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Amritsar to Dehradun