Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14634 Ravi Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14634 Ravi Express (unreserved) train live running status. 14634 Ravi Express (unreserved) train runs from Pathankot (PTK) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14634 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 14634 Ravi Express (unreserved) from Pathankot is 14:00. The arrival time to Amritsar Jn is 16:30. The total distance covered by Ravi Express (unreserved) is 106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pathankot to Amritsar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ravi Express (unreserved) - 14634.
Monday
27-05-2024
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Today
29-05-2024
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Pathankot at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
3
Source
Dina Nagar
24 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
1
2min
Gurdaspur
35 km
14:37
14:37
14:39
14:39
On Time
1
2min
Dhariwal
49 km
14:56
14:56
14:58
14:58
On Time
1
2min
Batala Jn
68 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
1
2min
Verka Jn
98 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
1
2min
Amritsar Jn
106 km
16:30
16:30
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14634 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ravi Express (unreserved) 14634 train running or not?

A. Ravi Express (unreserved) 14634 train starts from Pathankot at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ravi Express (unreserved) 14634 train now?

A. Check the location of Ravi Express (unreserved) 14634 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ravi Express (unreserved) 14634 train?

A. The last stop for Ravi Express (unreserved) 14634 train is Amritsar Jn(ASR). The train reaches Amritsar Jn at 16:30