Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14681 Ndls Juc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14681 Ndls Juc Exp train live running status. 14681 Ndls Juc Exp train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Jalandhar City (JUC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14681 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 14681 Ndls Juc Exp from New Delhi is 14:45. The arrival time to Jalandhar City is 23:40. The total distance covered by Ndls Juc Exp is 439 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Jalandhar City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Juc Exp - 14681.
Saturday
09-12-2023
Yesterday
10-12-2023
Today
11-12-2023
Tomorrow
12-12-2023
Arrived 1min early
Reached Ambala Cant Jn at 20:16
Refresh
Updated 1hr 19min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Ambala Cant Jn(UMB) to Jalandhar City(JUC) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
5
Source
Ghaziabad
26 km
15:39
15:23
15:56
15:25
31min
3
2min
Modinagar
54 km
16:12
15:49
16:14
15:51
23min
3
2min
Meerut City
73 km
16:29
16:08
16:36
16:10
26min
3
2min
Meerut Cant
78 km
16:38
16:16
16:44
16:18
26min
3
2min
Sakhoti Tanda
97 km
17:05
16:34
17:11
16:36
35min
2
2min
Muzaffarnagar
129 km
17:27
16:58
17:33
17:00
33min
1
2min
Deoband
153 km
17:48
17:18
17:56
17:20
36min
2
2min
Saharanpur
187 km
18:29
18:20
18:44
18:35
9min
5
15min
Yamunanagar Jud
217 km
19:10
19:01
19:12
19:03
9min
3
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
222 km
19:17
19:09
19:21
19:11
10min
2
2min
Barara
243 km
19:36
19:27
19:38
19:29
9min
2
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
268 km
20:16
20:18
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Ambala City
276 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
3
-
Rajpura Jn
296 km
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
1
-
Sirhind Jn
321 km
21:09
21:11
Cancelled
1
-
Khanna
339 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
1
-
Ludhiana Jn
382 km
22:14
22:20
Cancelled
4
-
Phillaur Jn
395 km
22:34
22:36
Cancelled
2
-
Phagwara Jn
417 km
22:54
22:56
Cancelled
2
-
Jalandhar City
439 km
23:40
-
Cancelled
3
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14681 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Juc Exp 14681 train running or not?

A. Ndls Juc Exp 14681 train starts from New Delhi at 14:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Juc Exp 14681 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Juc Exp 14681 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Juc Exp 14681 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Juc Exp 14681 train is Jalandhar City(JUC). The train reaches Jalandhar City at 23:40