more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14681Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
14:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
24 km
15:25
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
52 km
15:49
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
72 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
76 km
16:17
16:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
96 km
16:35
16:36
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
127 km
16:55
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
151 km
17:16
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
186 km
18:30
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
216 km
19:01
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
221 km
19:09
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Barara
242 km
19:27
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
267 km
20:08
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
274 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
295 km
20:47
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
320 km
21:16
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
338 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Doraha
358 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
380 km
22:27
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
394 km
22:46
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
416 km
23:11
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
437 km
23:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination