Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14681 Ndls Juc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14681 Ndls Juc Exp train live running status. 14681 Ndls Juc Exp train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Jalandhar City (JUC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14681 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 14681 Ndls Juc Exp from New Delhi is 14:45. The arrival time to Jalandhar City is 23:40. The total distance covered by Ndls Juc Exp is 437 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Jalandhar City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Juc Exp - 14681.
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Today
10-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 14:45
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
24 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Modinagar
52 km
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
72 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Meerut Cant
76 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
2min
Sakhoti Tanda
96 km
16:34
16:34
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
127 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Deoband
151 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
186 km
18:20
18:20
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
15min
Yamunanagar Jud
216 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
221 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Barara
242 km
19:27
19:27
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
267 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Ambala City
274 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
295 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
320 km
21:07
21:07
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
2min
Khanna
338 km
21:22
21:22
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
380 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Phillaur Jn
394 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Phagwara Jn
416 km
22:59
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
437 km
23:40
23:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14681 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Juc Exp 14681 train running or not?

A. Ndls Juc Exp 14681 train starts from New Delhi at 14:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Juc Exp 14681 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Juc Exp 14681 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Juc Exp 14681 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Juc Exp 14681 train is Jalandhar City(JUC). The train reaches Jalandhar City at 23:40